Jump to content

Football Predictions League Cup Final & Week 39


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

FPL Cup Final

ultimo the great 8-3 Zebra Kid Mark

 

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-0 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 2-1 Stoke City
Leicester City 3-1 Everton 
Manchester City 2-2 Arsenal 
Sunderland 3-2 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 Southampton 
West Ham United 1-4 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 
Nice 2-0 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 6-1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1-1 Stoke City
Leicester City 2-0 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1-1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1-1 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2-0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 2-1 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 1-1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1v2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2v2 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1v2 Stoke City
Leicester City 2v1 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1v1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 2v1 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2v1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2v0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1v0 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 2v1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

 

Aston Villa 1 - 2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Stoke City
Leicester City 1 - 2 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1 - 1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1 - 1 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 0 - 2 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2 - 0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1 - 1 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 1 - 0 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-2 Newcastle United

Bournemouth 1-1 West Bromwich Albion

Crystal Palace 1-1 Stoke City

Leicester City 2-2 Everton (5:30pm)

Manchester City 2-1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)

Sunderland 0-2 Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)

West Ham United 2-1 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)

Nice 2-1 St √Čtienne

Olympique Lyonnais 2-1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-1 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 0-1 Stoke City
Leicester City 2-0 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1-1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland  0-0 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 3-2 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 3-1 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice¬†1-1 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 2-0 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 0-2 Stoke City
Leicester City 1-1 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 2-0 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 0-3 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2-2 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2-1 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 3-1 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 0-1 Monaco

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0 v 2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2 v 1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1 v 0 Stoke City
Leicester City 2 v 2 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1 v 1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1 v 2 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2 v 0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1 v 1 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 1 v 0 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League
Aston Villa 1-3 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1-0 Stoke City
Leicester City 2-0 Everton 
Manchester City 1-1 Arsenal 
Sunderland 0-0 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2-2 Southampton 
West Ham United 3-1 Swansea City

Ligue Un
Nice 0-1 Saint-√Čtienne
Olympique Lyonnais 3-2 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0 v 2 Newcastle United

Bournemouth 1 v 0 West Bromwich Albion

Crystal Palace 0 v 0 Stoke City

Leicester City 2 v 2 Everton (5:30pm)

Manchester City 1 v 1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)

Sunderland 1 v 1 Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur 0 v 1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)

West Ham United 1 v 1 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)

Nice 1 v 0 St √Čtienne

Olympique Lyonnais 0 v 0 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-1 Newcastle United

Bournemouth 1-1 West Bromwich Albion

Crystal Palace 1-2 Stoke City

Leicester City 2-1 Everton (5:30pm)

Manchester City 2-1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)

Sunderland 1-3 Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)

West Ham United 2-1 Swansea City

Ligue 1 (8pm)

Nice 1-2 St √Čtienne

Olympique Lyonnais 1-2 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

 

Aston Villa 0 v 1 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2 v 0 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1 v 0 Stoke City
Leicester City 1 v 1 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1 v 1 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1 v 2 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 1 v 1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2 v 0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1 v 0 St √Čtienne

Olympique Lyonnais 1 v 1 Monaco

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0 v 2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 2 v 1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 2 v  3 Stoke City
Leicester City 1 v 0 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 1 v 0 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1 v 2 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 1 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 2 v 0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1 v 0 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 2 v 0  Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

In the Final :thumbsup:

 

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 1-0 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 2-1 Stoke City
Leicester City 1-1 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 2-2 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1-1 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 1-0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1-0 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 2-1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-2 Newcastle United
Bournemouth 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace 1-2 Stoke City
Leicester City 2-2 Everton (5:30pm)
Manchester City 2-2 Arsenal (Sunday 4pm)
Sunderland 1-4 Chelsea
Tottenham Hotspur 1-2 Southampton (Sunday 1:30pm)
West Ham United 3-0 Swansea City

 

Ligue 1 (8pm)
Nice 1-0 St √Čtienne¬†

Olympique Lyonnais 3-1 Monaco

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...