Jump to content

Stinky Dad

Members
  • Content Count

    1,358
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

44 Excellent

About Stinky Dad

  • Rank
    Mid Carder
  • Birthday 02/20/1979

Profile Information

  • Location
    Liverpool

Recent Profile Visitors

4,950 profile views
  1. Week 25 fixtures Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion 1 v 1 Aston Villa Norwich City 2 v 1 Bournemouth Southampton 1 v 1 Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United 1 v 1 Everton Newcastle United 1 v 2 Chelsea (5:30pm) Liverpool 2 v 1 Manchester United (Sunday 4:30pm) Scottish Cup Round 4 Partick Thistle 0 v 2 Celtic (5:30pm) Dundee United 1 v 2 Hibernian (Sunday) French Cup Round 10 Gonfreville 0 v 2 Lille (2pm) Athlético Marseille 0 v 1 Rennes (Sunday 4:15pm)
  2. Week 24 fixtures Premier League Tottenham Hotspur 1 v 2 Liverpool (5:30pm) Aston Villa 1 v 3 Manchester City (Sunday 4:30pm) FA Trophy Second Round Farsley Celtic 0 v 3 Barnet w/@TildeGuy~! FA Women's Super League Brighton & Hove Albion 0 v 2 Arsenal (Sunday 12:30pm) Reading 0 v 1 Birmingham City (Sunday 2pm) Serie A Lazio 1 v 2 Napoli (5pm) Roma 1 v 2 Juventus (Sunday 7:45pm) Spanish Cup Round 2 Portugalete 0 v 2 Real Betis Sestao River 0 v 1 Athletic Bilbao (6pm) Escobedo 1 v 3 Sevilla (Sunday 11am)
  3. Week 23 fixtures FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper Fulham 1 v 2 Aston Villa Preston North End 1 v 1 Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers 2 v 1 Manchester United (5:31pm) Middlesbrough 0 v 2 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 2:01pm) Liverpool 1 v 0 Everton (Sunday 4:01pm) Gillingham 0 v 2 West Ham United (Sunday 6:16pm) FA Cup Third Round (Sunday 1pm) Brighouse Town 0 v 4 Barnsley Loughborough Foxes 0 v 3 Huddersfield Town French Cup Round of 64 Le Portel 0 v 2 Strasbourg (2pm) Tours 1 v 2 Nîmes (2pm) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0 v 2 Toulouse (5pm) Bourg-en-Bresse 0 v 5 Olympique Lyonnais (7:55pm) Bastia Borgo 1 v 2 St Étienne (Sunday 1:15pm) Lorient 1 v 0 Brest (Sunday 1:15pm) Reims St-Anne 1 v 2 Montpellier (Sunday 1:15pm) Raon-L'Étape 0 v 2 Lille (Sunday 1:15pm) Trélissac 1 v 3 Olympique de Marseille (Sunday 1:15pm) Dieppe 1 v 1 Angers (Sunday 4:15pm) Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 0 v 2 Nice (Sunday 4:15pm) Valenciennes 1 v 0 Dijon (Sunday 4:15pm) Montlhéry 0 v 6 PSG (Sunday 7:55pm)
  4. Week 22 fixtures Premier League (Saturday) Newcastle United 1 v 1 Everton Watford 1 v 1 Aston Villa Championship Birmingham City 1 v 2 Leeds United West Bromwich Albion 1 v0 Middlesbrough League One Doncaster Rovers 1 v 1 Sunderland Wimbledon 1 v 1 Oxford United League Two Newport County 0 v 1 Leyton Orient Port Vale 1 v 0 Swindon Town Scottish Championship Greenock Morton 1 v 2 Partick Thistle (Saturday) Serie B Empoli 1 v 1 Livorno (8pm)
  5. Week 21 fixtures FIFA Club World Cup Final Flamengo 1 v 2 Liverpool (5:30pm, in Doha) Premier League Aston Villa 2 v 1 Southampton Bournemouth 2 v 0 Burnley Brighton & Hove Albion 1 v 1 Sheffield United Newcastle United 1 v 1 Crystal Palace Norwich City 0 v 2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Manchester City 2 v 1 Leicester City (5:30pm) Watford 0 v 2 Manchester United (Sunday 2pm) Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 1 Chelsea (Sunday 4:30pm) A-League Central Coast Mariners 1 v 0 Adelaide United (Sunday 7am)
×
×
  • Create New...