Jump to content

ultimo the great

Members
  • Content Count

    2,939
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

32 Excellent

About ultimo the great

  • Rank
    European Champion
  • Birthday 08/24/1980

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Manchester
  • Interests
    Manchester United - World Film - The Wrestling Thing

Recent Profile Visitors

11,435 profile views
  1. Week 21 fixtures Premier League Aston Villa 1-0 Newcastle United (20:00) FA Challenge Cup Fourth Round proper Cheltenham Town 0-4 Manchester City (17:30) Brentford 0-2 Leicester City (Sunday 14:30) Fulham 2-1 Burnley (Sunday 14:30) Manchester United 2-0 Liverpool (Sunday 17:00) National League South Braintree Town P-P Bath City w/Fog Dude St Albans City P-P Maidstone United Scottish League Cup semi-finals (at Hampden Park) Hibernian 1-0 St Johnstone (17:30) Livingston 2-1 St Mirren (Sunday 16:00) German Bundesliga Schalke 0-4 Bayern Munich (Sund
  2. Week 20 fixtures Premier League Sheffield United 0-2 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 14:00) Liverpool 1-2 Manchester United (Sunday 16:30) Spanish Cup Round of 32 Leganés 0-2 Sevilla (19:00) Peña Deportiva 1-2 Valladolid (19:00) Navalcarnero 0-2 Eibar (Sunday) Sporting Gijón 1-3 Real Betis (Sunday) Alcorcón 0-3 Valencia (Sunday 17:00) Tenerife 1-2 Villarreal (Sunday 17:00) Eredivisie Ajax 2-0 Feyenoord (Sunday 15:45) Série B Vitória 1-0 Chapecoense w/@ultimo the great (Sunday 19:00)
  3. Week 19 fixtures FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper Blackpool 0-2 West Bromwich Albion Bristol Rovers 0-1 Sheffield United Exeter City 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday Oldham Athletic 1-3 Bournemouth Queen's Park Rangers 2-0 Fulham Stevenage 0-2 Swansea City Stoke City 0-2 Leicester City Arsenal 3-0 Newcastle United (17:30) Crawley Town 0-3 Leeds United (Sunday 13:30) Marine 0-4 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 17:00) Newport County 0-2 Brighton & Hove Albion (Sunday 19:45) Scottish Cup Round 2 Buckie Thistle 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle Kelty Hearts 0-3 Stranraer (18:0
  4. Week 18 fixtures Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers (17:30) West Bromwich Albion 0-2 Arsenal (20:00) Championship Preston North End 2-0 Nottingham Forest Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Middlesbrough League One Accrington Stanley OFF Portsmouth Fleetwood Town 2-2 Ipswich Town League Two Barrow 0-1 Exeter City FA Women's Cup Second Round Brighouse Town OFF Newcastle United (Sunday 13:00) Scottish Premiership Rangers v Celtic (12:30) Scottish Championship Dundee 1-2 Heart of Midlothian (19:20)
×
×
  • Create New...