Jump to content

ultimo the great

Members
  • Content Count

    2,934
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

9 Neutral

About ultimo the great

  • Rank
    Film Watching Wrestling Watching Nut
  • Birthday 08/24/1980

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Manchester
  • Interests
    Manchester United
    World Film
    CMLL-BJW-AAA-NJPW-NOAH
    PS4

Recent Profile Visitors

10,650 profile views
  1. ultimo the great

    Football Predictions League 2018-19

    Premier League Bournemouth 1-3 Liverpool (12:30pm) Burnley 1-0 Brighton & Hove Albion Cardiff City 1-1 Southampton Chelsea 1-3 Manchester City (5:30pm) Leicester City 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur (7:45pm) West Ham United 2-0 Crystal Palace Serie A Cagliari 0-2 Roma (5pm) Lazio 2-1 Sampdoria (7:30pm) Austrian Bundesliga Admira Wacker 0-2 Red Bull Salzburg (4pm) Rapid Vienna 1-0 Sturm Graz (Sunday 4pm)
  2. ultimo the great

    Football Predictions League 2018-19

    Week 17 fixtures Premier League Arsenal 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 2:05pm) Chelsea 2-0 Fulham (Sunday noon) Liverpool 3-1 Everton (Sunday 4:15pm) Newcastle United 1-0 West Ham United Southampton 0-2 Manchester United (5:30pm) FA Challenge Cup Second Round proper Lincoln City 2-1 Carlisle United Maidstone United 0-2 Oldham Athletic Walsall 1-2 Sunderland German Bundesliga Werder Bremen 1-3 Bayern Munich (2:30pm) Eredivisie Feyenoord 0-2 PSV Eindhoven (Sunday 1:30pm)
  3. ultimo the great

    Football Predictions League 2018-19

    Week 16 fixtures Premier League Bournemouth 0-2 Arsenal (Sunday 1:30pm) Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Chelsea (5:30pm) Watford 1-2 Liverpool West Ham United 1-3 Manchester City Championship Aston Villa 2-2 Birmingham City (Sunday noon) Brentford 1-0 Middlesbrough w/@Glenryck Pilchards (5:30pm) Scottish Cup Round 3 Beith Juniors 0-2 Ayr United (1:30pm) Edinburgh City 0-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday) Stenhousemuir 0-2 Falkirk Ligue Un Paris St Germain 4-0 Toulouse (4pm)
  4. ultimo the great

    Football Predictions League 2018-19

    Week 15 fixtures UEFA Nations League Albania 1-2 Scotland (Saturday) Czech Republic 2-0 Slovakia (Monday) England 2-0 Croatia (Sunday 1pm) Italy 1-1 Portugal (Saturday) Northern Ireland 1-1 Austria (Sunday 5pm) Wales 0-2000 Denmark (Friday) Africa Cup of Nations qualification (various groups) Guinea 0-1 Ivory Coast (Sunday 5pm) Morocco 9-77 Cameroon (Friday 7pm) South Africa 1-3 Nigeria (Saturday 1pm) Togo 1-2 Algeria (Sunday 4pm)
×