Jump to content

ultimo the great

Members
  • Content Count

    2,939
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

34 Excellent

About ultimo the great

  • Rank
    European Champion
  • Birthday 08/24/1980

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Manchester
  • Interests
    Manchester United - World Film - The Wrestling Thing

Recent Profile Visitors

11,531 profile views
  1. Week 36 fixtures Premier League Sheffield United 0-1 Crystal Palace Manchester City 2-0 Chelsea (17:30) Aston Villa 1-2 Manchester United (Sunday 14:05) West Ham United 2-1 Everton (Sunday 16:30) Arsenal 2-0 West Bromwich Albion (Sunday 19:00) Scottish Cup semi-finals (at Hampden Park) Dundee United 0-1 Hibernian (16:00) St Johnstone 2-1 St Mirren (Sunday 14:15) Serie A Juventus 2-1 Milan (Sunday 19:45) Eredivisie Feyenoord 1-2 Ajax (Sunday 13:30) 1. HNL Varaždin w/@Stinky Dad 0-2 Hajduk Split (16:00)
  2. Week 35 fixtures Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion 1-2 Leeds United Newcastle United 1-0 Arsenal (Sunday 14:00) Manchester United 3-1 Liverpool (Sunday 16:30) West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers (Monday 18:00) Burnley 1-2 West Ham United (Monday 20:15) 2019-20 FA Trophy Final (at Wembley Stadium) Concord Rangers 0-2 Harrogate Town (Monday 17:00) Scottish Premiership Rangers 2-0 Celtic (Sunday 12:00) National League Chesterfield 0-1 Torquay United (Monday) Yeovil Town 1-1 Halifax Town (Monday) German Cup semi-final Borussia Dortm
  3. Week 34 fixtures EFL Cup Final (at Wembley Stadium) Manchester City 3-1 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 16:30) Premier League West Ham United 1-1 Chelsea (17:30) Leeds United 1-3 Manchester United (Sunday 14:00) Aston Villa 2-0 West Bromwich Albion (Sunday 19:00) National League Altrincham 1-0 Barnet w/@TildeGuy~! Torquay United 2-0 Notts County Wrexham 0-0 Chesterfield La Liga Villarreal 1-2 Barcelona (Sunday 15:15) Athletic Bilbao 0-1 Atlético Madrid (Sunday 20:00) Segunda División Real Oviedo 0-1 Girona (Sunday 13:00)
  4. Week 33 fixtures FA Challenge Cup semi-finals (at Wembley Stadium) Chelsea 0-2 Manchester City (17:30) Leicester City 2-1 Southampton (Sunday 18:30) Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-0 Sheffield United (20:15) Arsenal 2-0 Fulham (Sunday 13:30) Manchester United 2-0 Burnley (Sunday 16:00) Scottish Cup Round 4 Rangers 3-1 Celtic (Sunday) FA Women's Cup Fourth Round Burnley 0-1 Manchester United (Sunday 14:00) Spanish Cup Final (in Seville) Athletic Bilbao 0-2 Barcelona (20:30) Ligue Un Girondins de Bordeaux 1-1 Monaco (Sunday 16:05) Nan
×
×
  • Create New...