Jump to content

Vegeta

Members
  • Content Count

    308
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

12 Good

About Vegeta

  • Rank
    Curtain Jerker

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Location
    Planet Vegeta

Recent Profile Visitors

3,710 profile views
  1. Week 34 fixtures EFL Cup Final (at Wembley Stadium) Manchester City 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 16:30) Premier League West Ham United 2-1 Chelsea (17:30) Leeds United 1-2 Manchester United (Sunday 14:00) Aston Villa 2-0 West Bromwich Albion (Sunday 19:00) National League Altrincham 2-0 Barnet w/@TildeGuy~! Torquay United 1-2 Notts County Wrexham 2-0 Chesterfield La Liga Villarreal 0-2 Barcelona (Sunday 15:15) Athletic Bilbao 1-3 Atlético Madrid (Sunday 20:00) Segunda División Real Oviedo 0-2 Girona (Sunday 13:00) All games take place o
  2. Week 33 fixtures FA Challenge Cup semi-finals (at Wembley Stadium) Chelsea 0-2 Manchester City (17:30) Leicester City 2-0 Southampton (Sunday 18:30) Premier League Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1 Sheffield United (20:15) Arsenal 2-1 Fulham (Sunday 13:30) Manchester United 2-0 Burnley (Sunday 16:00) Scottish Cup Round 4 Rangers 2-1 Celtic (Sunday) FA Women's Cup Fourth Round Burnley 0-2 Manchester United (Sunday 14:00) Spanish Cup Final (in Seville) Athletic Bilbao 0-3 Barcelona (20:30) Ligue Un Girondins de Bordeaux 0-2 Monaco (Sunday 16:05) Nan
  3. Do you have the complete SMW shows and supercards too?
  4. Week 32 fixtures Premier League Liverpool 2-0 Aston Villa Crystal Palace 0-2 Chelsea (17:30) Burnley 2-1 Newcastle United (Sunday 12:00) West Ham United 2-1 Leicester City (Sunday 14:05) Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Manchester United (Sunday 16:30) Sheffield United 0-2 Arsenal (Sunday 19:00) La Liga Real Madrid 1-2 Barcelona (20:00) Real Betis 0-2 Atlético Madrid (Sunday 20:00) Serie A Sampdoria 0-2 Napoli (Sunday 14:00) Fiorentina 2-0 Atalanta (Sunday 19:45) All games take place on Saturday and kick off at 15:00 unless stated. Times are listed in BST.
  5. Week 31A fixtures – Good Friday and Holy Saturday Premier League Leeds United 2-0 Sheffield United (Saturday) Leicester City 0-3 Manchester City (Saturday 17:30) Championship Derby County 0-2 Luton Town Millwall 2-1 Rotherham United League One Accrington Stanley 0-1 Burton Albion Portsmouth 1-0 Rochdale League Two Cambridge United 2-0 Morecambe Mansfield Town 0-2 Leyton Orient Scottish Cup Round 3 Ross County 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (19:35) Formartine United 0-2 Motherw
  6. Week 30 fixtures FIFA World Cup 2022 – European qualifying (various groups) Montenegro 2-0 Gibraltar (14:00) Norway 1-2 Turkey (17:00) Czechia 1-2 Belgium (19:45) Ireland 2-0 Luxembourg (19:45) Serbia 0-1 Portugal (19:45) Albania 0-3 England (Sunday 17:00) Bulgaria 0-2 Italy (Sunday 19:45) Israel 0-3 Scotland (Sunday 19:45) Romania 0-3 Germany (Sunday 19:45) CONCACAF qualifying (Group F) Puerto Rico 2-1 Trinidad & Tobago (Sunday 22:00) All games take place on Saturday unless stated. Times are listed in GMT for Saturday matches, and in BST for Sunda
×
×
  • Create New...