Jump to content

Football Predictions League Week 30


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

Premier League

Everton 2-3 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1-3 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-1 Sunderland
Swansea City 1-0 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle 
Ross County 2-3 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 1-1 Lazio 
Verona 0-3 Sampdoria 

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 0-1 Benfica 

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 0-0 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice

Link to comment
Share on other sites

I'll pick early for once. The Bosnian game is a relegation six-pointer, 13th vs 14th.

 

Premier League

Everton 1-1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 2-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-0 Sunderland
Swansea City 1-1 Norwich City

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 2-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 2-1 Dundee United

Serie A
Torino 0-1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0-1 Sampdoria (5pm)

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Benfica (8:45pm)

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 1-2 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

 

Osvoji igra draga najdraŇĺa Prijedor!

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2-1 West Ham United

Newcastle United 2-1 Bournemouth

Southampton 2-1 Sunderland

Swansea City 1-0 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6

Hibernian 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)

Ross County 2-1 Dundee United

 

Serie A

Torino 1-2 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)

Verona 0-2 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga

Sporting Lisbon 1-3 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga

Travnik 1-1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2-1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 2-0 Sunderland
Swansea City 2-0 Norwich City

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 1-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 3-1 Dundee United

Serie A
Torino 0-2 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 1-2 Sampdoria (5pm)

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 2-2 Benfica (8:45pm)

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 1-0 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 1-2 West Ham United
Newcastle United 0-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 4-1 Sunderland
Swansea City 1-1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 0-2 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 3-1 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 0-0 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0-1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 2-2 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 3-3 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2v2 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1v2 Bournemouth
Southampton 2v1 Sunderland
Swansea City 1v1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 2v1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County1v2 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 0v1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0v2 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 1v2 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 2v0 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2-1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 0-2 Bournemouth
Southampton 2-0 Sunderland
Swansea City 2-1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 1-3 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 1-2 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 0-2 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0-1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 1-2 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 2-1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 1-2 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1-1 Bournemouth
Southampton 2-1 Sunderland
Swansea City 2-2 Norwich City

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibs 1-0 Caley Thistle 
Ross County 0-1 Dundee United

Serie A
Torino 0-0 Lazio
Hellas Verona 2-0 Sampdoria 

Primeira Liga
Sporting CP 3-1 SL Benfica 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 0-2 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2-2 West Ham United

Newcastle United 1-1 Bournemouth

Southampton 1-0 Sunderland

Swansea City 0-0 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6

Hibernian 1-1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)

Ross County 0-2 Dundee United

 

Serie A

Torino 0-1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)

Verona 1-1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga

Sporting Lisbon 1-1 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga

Travnik 1-1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 2 v 1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1 v 1 Bournemouth
Southampton 2 v 0 Sunderland
Swansea City 2 v 1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 2 v 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 1 v 0 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 0 v 1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0 v 1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 1 v 1 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 1 v 1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

 

Everton 1 v 1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1 v 0 Bournemouth
Southampton 2 v 1 Sunderland
Swansea City 1 v 0 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6

 

Hibernian 1 v 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 1 v 2 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 1v 0 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0 v 2 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 1 v 1 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 2 v 1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 0 v 2 West Ham United
Newcastle United 2 v 0 Bournemouth
Southampton 2 v 0 Sunderland
Swansea City 2 v 1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 1 v 0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 0 v 2 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 0 v 2 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0 v 1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 1 v 1 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 2 v 0 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

League

Everton 0 v 1 West Ham United

Newcastle United 1 v 0 Bournemouth

Southampton 2 v 0 Sunderland

Swansea City 1 v 1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6

Hibernian 0 v 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)

Ross County 2 v 1 Dundee United

 

Serie A

Torino 1 v 1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)

Verona 1 v 0 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga

Sporting Lisbon 1 v 0 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga

Travnik 2 v 1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

 

Everton 2 - 1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 2 - 0 Bournemouth
Southampton 1 - 1 Sunderland
Swansea City 2 - 1 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 2 - 1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 0 - 1 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 1 - 1 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 1 - 2 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 2 - 2 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 1 - 1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Everton 1-1 West Ham United
Newcastle United 1-0 Bournemouth
Southampton 1-0 Sunderland
Swansea City 0-0 Norwich City

 

Scottish Cup Round 6
Hibernian 2-0 Inverness Caledonian Thistle (Sunday 2pm)
Ross County 0-1 Dundee United

 

Serie A
Torino 1-2 Lazio (Sunday 11:30am)
Verona 0-1 Sampdoria (5pm)

 

Primeira Liga
Sporting Lisbon 2-1 Benfica (8:45pm)

 

Bosnian Premier Liga
Travnik 1-1 Rudar Prijedor w/RoryFice (2pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...