Jump to content

RoryFice

Members
  • Content Count

    940
  • Joined

  • Last visited

Community Reputation

20 Excellent

About RoryFice

  • Rank
    Card Filler
  • Birthday 12/08/1986

Contact Methods

  • Website URL
    http://
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Location
    Scotland

Recent Profile Visitors

4,712 profile views
  1. Premier League Brighton & Hove Albion 2-2 Aston Villa Norwich City 0-0 Bournemouth Southampton 1-3 Wolverhampton Wanderers West Ham United 1-0 Everton Newcastle United 0-1 Chelsea Liverpool 1-2 Manchester United Scottish Cup Round 4 Partick Thistle 1-4 Celtic Dundee United 3-1 Hibernian French Cup Round 10 Gonfreville 0-2 Lille (2pm) Athlético Marseille 0-2 Rennes
  2. Premier League Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Liverpool (5:30pm) Aston Villa 1-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4:30pm) FA Trophy Second Round Farsley Celtic 0-2 Barnet FA Women's Super League Brighton & Hove Albion 0-2 Arsenal (Sunday 12:30pm) Reading 2-1 Birmingham City (Sunday 2pm) Serie A Lazio 1-0 Napoli (5pm) Roma 1-0 Juventus (Sunday 7:45pm) Spanish Cup Round 2 Portugalete 0-3 Real Betis Sestao River 0-3 Athletic Bilbao (6pm) Escobedo 0-4 Sevilla (Sunday 11am)
  3. Week 23 fixtures FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper Fulham 2-1 Aston Villa Preston North End 2-1 Norwich City Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-1 Manchester United (5:31pm) Middlesbrough 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur (Sunday 2:01pm) Liverpool 2- 1 Everton (Sunday 4:01pm) Gillingham 0-1 West Ham United (Sunday 6:16pm) FA Cup Third Round (Sunday 1pm) Brighouse Town 0-2 Barnsley Loughborough Foxes 0-2 Huddersfield Town French Cup Round of 64 Le Portel 0-4 Strasbourg (2pm) Tours 1-1 Nîmes (2pm) St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 0-3 Toulouse (5pm) Bourg-en-Bresse 0-2 Olympique Lyonnais (7:55pm) Bastia Borgo 1-3 St Étienne (Sunday 1:15pm) Lorient 0-1 Brest (Sunday 1:15pm) Reims St-Anne 0-6 Montpellier (Sunday 1:15pm) Raon-L'Étape 0-3 Lille (Sunday 1:15pm) Trélissac 0-2 Olympique de Marseille (Sunday 1:15pm) Dieppe 1-0 Angers (Sunday 4:15pm) Fréjus Saint-Raphaël 1-2 Nice (Sunday 4:15pm) Valenciennes 1-0 Dijon (Sunday 4:15pm) Montlhéry 0-4 PSG (Sunday 7:55pm)
  4. Premier League (Saturday) Newcastle United 2-2 Everton Watford 1-1 Aston Villa Championship Birmingham City 1-2 Leeds United West Bromwich Albion 2-1 Middlesbrough League One Doncaster Rovers 0-1 Sunderland Wimbledon 0-1 Oxford United League Two Newport County 2-0 Leyton Orient Port Vale 2-1 Swindon Town Scottish Championship Greenock Morton 1-2 Partick Thistle (Saturday) Serie B Empoli 0-0 Livorno (8pm)
×
×
  • Create New...