Jump to content

UKFF FPL Week 32


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2-0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent

Stoke City 2-1 West Ham United

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 3-2 Gateshead

Mansfield Town 1-0 Luton Town

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 4-0 Valencia

Sevilla 1-1 Barcelona

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2 v 0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2 v 1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1 v 0 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 0 v 2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1 v 1 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2 v 2 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 2 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2 v 1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1 v 2 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1 v 1 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1 v 3 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2v0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1v3 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2v 1Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 2v0 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1v1 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1v2 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1-0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1-1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2-0 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 0-1 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1-2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1-3 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2-1 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1-3 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 1-0 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1-3 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 0-2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 0-2 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members
Although it does mean I should probably take brownie's most recent set of bonus points away (not that it's likely to affect who this season's champion is).

 

:laugh: You'd have to be a real bastard to take points off of me, considering how shit I am.

 

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1 v 0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 2 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2 v 0 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1 v 3 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 2 v 1 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1 v 3 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2 v 1 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 1 v 1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1 v 0 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1 v 2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 0 v 1 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1 v 2 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 0 v 2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2 v 2 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 0 v 1 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1 v 2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 0 v 4 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1-1 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent

Stoke City 1-2 West Ham United

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2-0 Gateshead

Mansfield Town 2-2 Luton Town

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 0-1 Valencia

Sevilla 0-2 Barcelona

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1-2 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 2-0 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2-1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1-1 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 2-1 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 0-1 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2-1 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 1-1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2-1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 0-1 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1-2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 0-2 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 1-2 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 2-1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2-1 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 0-2 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 2-2 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1-3 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Sixth Round

Manchester United 2v0 Arsenal w/Harvey Dent (5:15pm)

Stoke City 2v1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

 

FA Trophy semi-finals, first leg

Darlington 2v0 Gateshead (3pm)

Mansfield Town 1v1 Luton Town (Sunday @noon)

 

La Liga

Real Zaragoza 1v1 Valencia (9pm)

Sevilla 1v3 Barcelona (Sunday 8pm)

 

Segunda Divisi

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...