Jump to content

Football Predictions League Week 28


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1-5 West Ham United 
Bournemouth 0-2 Everton 
Chelsea 5-1 Manchester City 
Reading 3-1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 0-1 Crystal Palace 

 

Championship
Brentford 1-3 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 2-1 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 1-2 Barcelona
Málaga 1-1 Real Madrid 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0-2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

Bournemouth 1-2 Everton (5:15pm)

Chelsea 2-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)

Reading 0-1 West Bromwich Albion

Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship

Brentford 1-2 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership

Dundee United 1-2 Heart of Midlothian

St Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell

 

La Liga

Las Palmas 0-3 Barcelona

M√°laga 1-3 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1v3 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1v2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 2v0 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1v1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 3v1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 2v2 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 0v3 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1v2 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 1v4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0v3 Real Madrid (Sunday)

 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1 - 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1 - 3 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 2 - 0 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 2 - 1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2 - 0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1 - 1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 2 - 0 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1 - 1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0 - 2 Barcelona
M√°laga 1 - 3 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1-3 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1-2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 1-0 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1-2 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1-0 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 1-2 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0-4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0-4 Real Madrid (Sunday)

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0-2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 3-2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 2-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1-1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 0-2 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1-1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0-4 Barcelona
Malaga 2-1 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0-2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 2-3 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 1-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 0-1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 3-0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1-1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 0-3 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 2-0 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 1-5 Barcelona
M√°laga 1-4 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0-2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

Bournemouth 0-1 Everton (5:15pm)

Chelsea 1-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)

Reading 1-1 West Bromwich Albion

Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship

Brentford 1-2 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership

Dundee United 1-0 Heart of Midlothian

St Johnstone 1-2 Motherwell

 

La Liga

Las Palmas 0-4 Barcelona

Malaga 0-1 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1 v 2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 2 v 1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1 v1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 2 v 0 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 2 v 0 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 0 v 1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0 v 4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0 v 2 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Cup Fifth Round
Blackburn Rovers 1-2 West Ham United 
Bournemouth 2-3 Everton 
Chelsea 2-0 Manchester City 
Reading 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 3-1 Crystal Palace 

Championship
Brentford 1-0 Derby County w/SNRN10

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 2-2 Hearts
St Johnstone 0-0 Motherwell

La Liga
Las Palmas 0-3 Barcelona
Málaga 1-3 Real Madrid 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1 v 2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1 v 1 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 1 v 1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1 v 1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1 v 1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 1 v 2 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1 v 1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 1 v 2 Barcelona
M√°laga 1 v 2 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 0 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1 v 2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 2 v 1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 0 v 1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1 v 1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 1 v 3 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1 v 1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0 v 4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0 v 3 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

Blackburn Rovers 1-1 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)

Bournemouth 1-2 Everton (5:15pm)

Chelsea 2-1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)

Reading 1-1 West Bromwich Albion

Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship

Brentford 1-1 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership

Dundee United 1-2 Heart of Midlothian

St Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell

 

La Liga

Las Palmas 1-5 Barcelona

M√°laga 1-2 Real Madrid (Sunday)

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round
Blackburn Rovers 2-0 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 1-2 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 1-0 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

Championship
Brentford 2-1 Derby County w/SNRN10

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 5-0 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 2-1 Motherwell

La Liga
Las Palmas 1-4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0-2 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Fifth Round

 

Blackburn Rovers 1 v 2 West Ham United (Sunday 2pm)
Bournemouth 2 v 1 Everton (5:15pm)
Chelsea 1 v 1 Manchester City (Sunday 4pm)
Reading 1 v 0 West Bromwich Albion
Tottenham Hotspur 2 v 0 Crystal Palace (Sunday)

 

Championship
Brentford 1 v 2 Derby County w/SNRN10

 

Scottish Premiership
Dundee United 1 v 2 Heart of Midlothian
St Johnstone 1 v 1 Motherwell

 

La Liga
Las Palmas 0 v 4 Barcelona
M√°laga 0 v 2 Real Madrid (Sunday)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...