Jump to content

Football Predictions League Week 7


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2-0 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1-2 Watford
Southampton 2-3 Manchester United 
Stoke City 2-2 Leicester City
Swansea City 0-0 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 3-2 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais 
St √Čtienne 2-0 Nantes¬†

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 1-0 Benfica 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 2 - 0 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2 - 1 Sunderland
Newcastle United 3 - 1 Watford
Southampton 1 - 1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 2 - 1 Leicester City
Swansea City 1 - 1 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 2 - 1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 1 - 1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2 - 1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 2-1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 1-1 Watford

Southampton 1-1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 2-1 Leicester City

Swansea City 1-2 Everton

 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday 2-1 Fulham

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 0-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 2-1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2-2 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 3-0 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1-1 Watford
Southampton 1-0 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 2-2 Leicester City
Swansea City 1-2 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1-1 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne¬†0-0 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 1-2 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2-0 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1-0 Watford
Southampton 1-1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 2-1 Leicester City
Swansea City 1-0 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 2-0 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 2-1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 3-2 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1-1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2-1 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1-0 Watford
Southampton 1-1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 1-1 Leicester City
Swansea City 1-1 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1-0 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 2-0 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2-1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1v1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2v1 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1v0 Watford
Southampton 1v1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 2v1 Leicester City
Swansea City 3v2 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1v1 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1v1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 2v1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2v1 Benfica (Sunday 

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 0-1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 1-1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 1-0 Watford

Southampton 1-3 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 2-2 Leicester City

Swansea City 1-1 Everton

 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday 2-10 Fulham

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 2-0 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2-1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League
Aston Villa 0-0 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 1-0 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1-1 Watford
Southampton 2-1 Manchester United 
Stoke City 0-1 Leicester City
Swansea City 3-1 Everton

Championship
Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 2-2 Fulham

Ligue 1
Marseille 0-2 Lyon
Saint √Čtienne 1-2 Nantes¬†

A Primeira Liga
Porto 2-0 Benfica

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 2 v 0 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 2 v 2 Sunderland
Newcastle United 1 v 1 Watford
Southampton 1 v 2 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 1 v 1 Leicester City
Swansea City 2 v 1 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1 v 1 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 0 v 0 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 1 v 1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 1 v 0 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 2 v 1 West Bromwich Albion
Bournemouth 1 v 0 Sunderland
Newcastle United 2 v 1 Watford
Southampton 1 v 0 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)
Stoke City 3 v 1 Leicester City
Swansea City 3 v 1 Everton
 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 0 v 2 Fulham 

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 2 v 1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)
St √Čtienne 2 v 1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2 v 1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 2-1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 2-1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 1-0 Watford

Southampton 1-1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 2-1 Leicester City

Swansea City 1-1 Everton

 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1-2 Fulham

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 3-1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 1-1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members

 

Premier League

Aston Villa 2-1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 2-1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 2-1Watford

Southampton 2-2 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 2-1 Leicester City

Swansea City 2-2 Everton

 

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1-1 Fulham

 

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 1-1 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

A Primeira Liga

Porto 2-1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

 

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

 

 

Premier League

 

Aston Villa 2 v 1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 1 v 1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 2 v 0 Watford

Southampton 1 v 1 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 1 v 1 Leicester City

Swansea City 1 v 0 Everton

 

 

Championship

 

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1 v 2 Fulham 

 

 

 

Ligue Un

 

Olympique de Marseille 1 v 2 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 0 v 0 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

 

 

 

A Primeira Liga

 

Porto 2 v 1 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Premier League

Aston Villa 1 v 1 West Bromwich Albion

Bournemouth 0 v 1 Sunderland

Newcastle United 1 v 1 Watford

Southampton 0 v 2 Manchester United (Sunday 4pm)

Stoke City 0 v 1 Leicester City

Swansea City 2 v 1 Everton

Championship

Sheffield Wednesday w/MVP RULZ 1 v Fulham 2

Ligue Un

Olympique de Marseille 1 v 0 Olympique Lyonnais (Sunday 8pm)

St √Čtienne 1 v 0 Nantes (Sunday 4pm)

A Primeira Liga

Porto 1 v 0 Benfica (Sunday 7:15pm)

All games kick off on Saturday and at 3pm unless stated.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...