Jump to content

UKFF FPL Week 23


Fog Dude

Recommended Posts

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur

Derby County 0-2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~!

Grimsby Town 2-3 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 0-0 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 0-2 Hull City

Newcastle United 1-2 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 5-0 West Ham United

Rochdale 2-0 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 0-2 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64

Amiens 1-3 Lille

Bressuire 0-3 Sochaux

Brest OFF Paris St Germain

La Suze 1-6 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-0 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 1-2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 0-3 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1-2 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0-3 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 1-0 Hull City

Newcastle United 2-1 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 1-0 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-0 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-2 Lille

Bressuire 0-3 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 1-4 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-2 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Barœul 0-1 Auxerre (Sunday 11am)

Nantes 2-1 Nice

Raon-l'

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-3 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 1-2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 0-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 2-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 2-2 Cardiff City

Norwich City 0-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 1-1 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 1-3 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 2-1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-3 Lille

Bressuire 0-4 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0-3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-4 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 1-3 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 0-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 0-2 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 0-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 1-0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-1 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 2-3 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 2-0 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 1-3 Lille

Bressuire 0-2 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0-3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-2 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 1-3 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 1-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1-3 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1-3 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 1-2 Hull City

Newcastle United 2-1 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-2 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 0-1 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 1-2 Lille

Bressuire 1-2 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0-3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-2 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2v1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 0v2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 1v1 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1v3 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1v2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 2v2 Hull City

Newcastle United 2v0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1v0 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 3v2 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 1v2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 2v1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0v3 Lille

Bressuire 1v4 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0v3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 1v4 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members

I'm going to do what I should've done for the Christmas round. 10 points from 66 sounds better than the 12 points from 90 I got :laugh:

 

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 9-0 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 0-9 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 9-9 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 0-9 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0-9 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 9-9 Hull City

Newcastle United 9-0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 9-9 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 0-9 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0-9 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 9-0 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-9 Lille

Bressuire 0-9 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0-9 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-9 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Barœul 0-9 Auxerre (Sunday 11am)

Nantes 9-9 Nice

Raon-l'

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 2-1 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 0-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 1-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 0-2 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-0 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-0 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 1-1 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-2 Lille

Bressuire 0-1 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 1-3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-4 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 1-1 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 1-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1-0 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 2-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 2-0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-0 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 1-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 2-1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-3 Lille

Bressuire 1-2 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0-4 Paris St Germain

La Suze 1-3 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Cup Third Round

Arsenal 3-0 Tottenham Hotspur

Derby County 1-1 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~!

Grimsby Town 1-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 2-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 0-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 3-1 Cardiff City

Norwich City 0-0 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-0 West Ham United

Rochdale 0-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-0 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Ninth Round

Amiens 1-2 Lille

Bressuire 0-2 Sochaux

Brest 1-3 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-3 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

  • Paid Members

There's a moment in one of the Big Fat Quiz of the Year's where Noel Fielding and Russell Brand bet if they get a question right they get a ton of points, they somehow do and win the thing.

 

This is so about to happen.

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 1 v 1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 0 v 2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 1 v 3 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1 v 2 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0 v 2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 0 v 1 Hull City

Newcastle United 2 v 0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1 v 1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 1 v 1 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0 v 1 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 2 v 0 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0 v 4 Lille

Bressuire 0 v 3 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0 v 2 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0 v 4 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Cup Third Round

Arsenal 3-1 Tottenham Hotspur

Derby County 1-2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~!

Grimsby Town 0-2 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 2-3 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 2-1 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 0-3 Hull City

Newcastle United 2-2 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-0 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-0 West Ham United

Rochdale 0-4 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Ninth Round

Amiens 1-3 Lille

Bressuire 0-2 Sochaux

Brest 1-4 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-5 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2 v 0 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 0 v 1 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 0 v 0 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 1 v 2Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0 v 2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 1 v 0 Hull City

Newcastle United 1 v 2 Cardiff City

Norwich City 2 v 2 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 1 v 2 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0 v 1 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 0 v 1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0 v 1 Lille

Bressuire 0 v 2 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0 v 4 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0 v 2 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

FA Challenge Cup Third Round proper

Arsenal 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur (5:15pm)

Derby County 0-2 Chelsea w/TildeGuy~! (Sunday 2:15pm)

Grimsby Town 1-1 Huddersfield Town

Kidderminster Harriers 0-3 Peterborough United

Macclesfield Town 0-2 Sheffield Wednesday

Middlesbrough 1-1 Hull City

Newcastle United 1-0 Cardiff City

Norwich City 1-1 Fulham

Nottingham Forest 2-1 West Ham United (Sunday noon)

Rochdale 0-2 Leeds United

West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Crystal Palace

 

French Cup Round of 64 (Sunday 1:15pm unless stated)

Amiens 0-3 Lille

Bressuire 0-1 Sochaux (Sunday 1pm)

Brest 0 v 4 Paris St Germain

La Suze 0-4 Olympique Lyonnais

Marcq-en-Bar

Link to comment
Share on other sites

Archived

This topic is now archived and is closed to further replies.

×
×
  • Create New...